86, SUFFIELD WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+47.6%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+83.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1