3, MAPLE LODGE, BROOKFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-11.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+69.8%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+62.2%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1