Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GIBBONS HILL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+79.9%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1QG
← Back to All Properties