Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
603, BRADFORD ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.7%
Price Change
-£52,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
-43.7%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AU
← Back to All Properties