37, STEYNING AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000-30.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1