Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-9.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+53.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+189.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AT
← Back to All Properties