Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+30.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+50.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 14 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties