34, BRIXWORTH WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+100.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1