Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MACMILLAN AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-3.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+98.4%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£75,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,855
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SA
← Back to All Properties