Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE MOUNT, 22, MOUNT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+14.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+11.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6NT
← Back to All Properties