19, HERNE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£815,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£523,544 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£815,000+179.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
+£523,544 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,456-47.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
-£258,544 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000+1386.5%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Detached
+£513,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1