Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LIMEBURNERS DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,995
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1GF
← Back to All Properties