Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JEPHCOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
-13.1%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+242.1%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 3ED
← Back to All Properties