THE OLD CHAPEL, SMEETH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000-8.7%
Sold on 3 January 2012
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+4.3%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-23.6%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 17 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1