Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRUSSELS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+76.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TQ
← Back to All Properties