Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MELTON ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+70.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+55.7%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PP
← Back to All Properties