Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+180.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9EG
← Back to All Properties