Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELMS CLOSE, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-15.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+91.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2TD
← Back to All Properties