Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEWMAN ROAD, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+65.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-4.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3BY
← Back to All Properties