32, HANSON DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,500+117.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,500+77.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+57.0%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1