Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+66.2%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+60.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties