Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+8.9%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+97.1%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2PZ
← Back to All Properties