17, REGENT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+174.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.4%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1