Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRANDIFORTH STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,250
+53.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+153.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6GA
← Back to All Properties