33, SEVENTH AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,650
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£48,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,650+260.8%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Terraced
+£48,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1