88, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+20.4%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+21.2%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+193.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+66.7%
Sold on 10 June 1996
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1