Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FERNLEIGH CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-0.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950
+96.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HS
← Back to All Properties