Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149A, SHIPDHAM ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+76.5%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1NN
← Back to All Properties