Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£19,298 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,298 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,702
+39.2%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,608 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,094
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SU
← Back to All Properties