Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-8.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+35.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties