Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
+19.8%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties