Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BYRD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+19.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8XG
← Back to All Properties