21, CUBBINGTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.4%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,500+261.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-6.1%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1