Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITSUNDALE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+230.4%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5NH
← Back to All Properties