Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RIDGEWOOD GARDENS, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+15.6%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+182.4%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,600
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1TS
← Back to All Properties