64, BROAD MEADOW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP8 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+38.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1