Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ACRE LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4DH
← Back to All Properties