50, MCLOUGHLIN WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 6QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+22.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+105.5%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1