Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+164.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties