Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILES END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+46.1%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+127.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR
← Back to All Properties