Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+56.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+36.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties