Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+61.7%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
-2.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+5.7%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+119.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PA
← Back to All Properties