Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LONGLEY CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
-16.2%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+94.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+42.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9TB
← Back to All Properties