37, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+131.3%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+60.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1