Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PAXTON GARDENS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£244,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+99.4%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£244,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,750
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5TS
← Back to All Properties