Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+38.3%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
-17.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+53.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+18.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties