SUMMER COTTAGE, CHURCH ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£935,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£935,000+13.3%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£825,000-1.8%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£840,000+80.6%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1