Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHURCHILL DRIVE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,500
+72.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0BY
← Back to All Properties