Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+4.9%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+67.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950
+60.3%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,495
-9.0%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UQ
← Back to All Properties