Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1196, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+66.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TD
← Back to All Properties